VENTURE INTO ETERNAL WORLD OF DIVERSE RANGES OF INTERNATIONAL PREMIUM RATE NUMBERS WITH SURPASSING RATES

"Business is the best art"

So what are you waiting for? Jump into your business with us by taking three simple steps.


Type your desired destination name or prefix in search box to get rates.

Choose your desired terminations and verify access by making test numbers
After you see your call connected in "Active Calls" or hear IVR while calling, just start generating your revenue.


IPRN TELECOM IVR: "Your test call is successful. Please contact your sales advisor or visit our portal www.onlinestatsreport.com"

*Please note inactive numbers will be unassigned automatically from your account after five days, before starting traffic, always check the numbers availability in your account.


Haven't you found your desired range yet? Why not to contact us at live support for a better assistance. We are 24*7 at your service. Click on skype icon for live chat.


 
Country Prefix Termination Test Number Daily Payout Weekly Payout Monthly Payout

24*7 Live Chat Support
   
Active Test Calls
NumberDuration
New Terminations
in Jun-2019
TerminationTest Number
Latvia 20037125507200
Latvia 20137126595900
Latvia 20237127268400
Latvia 20337121988000
Hot Terminations
this month
TerminationTest Number
UK 41447937942120
UK 6447937461060
UK 18447417907161
UK 40447417980400
UK 38447559270050
UK 12447417970550
UK 13447417962650
UK 14447417947150
Latvia 1137121508030
Abkhazia Special 100
UK 15447417932725
UK 16447417923450
UK 17447417912465
Latvia 1237121521330
Latvia 1337121691510
Eritrea 122917278055
Latvia 10537121098010
Comoros 42694109890
Latvia 1437121729430
Latvia 10637121173230
Eritrea 142917021053
Latvia 10737121276230
Latvia 1637121832430
UK 59447390081100
Abkhazia 2279407076750
UK 19447417204073
UK 52447537331062
UK 2447406812050
UK 45447520462550
Morocco 27212610151045
Qatar 997455868045
Morocco 7212618642070
Cuba 35352840370
Lithuania 937062153909
Abkhazia 1679407188150
Eritrea 132917091046
Togo 122898745345
Eritrea 162917004045
Abkhazia 2779407079600
Eritrea 152917019046
gambia 22203994964
Latvia 20037125507200
Jordan 10962795960130
Belarus 4237526720925
gambia 222206255258
Jordan 11962797506050
gambia 282207395163
Austria 343820346150
Belarus 7375151195560
Jordan 8962770299140
Morocco 10212670893225
Latvia 1937122267230
Tunisia 521628708050
Abkhazia 2579407077600
Ghana 45233553111045