IPRN Telecom

"Eternity to Your Business Solutions"

IPRN TELECOM was founded in 2008, as wholesalers after spending years in the International Premium Rate Numbers industry, abbreviated as IPRN. We decided to delight our partners with Daily Payments on International Premium Rate Numbers and Solutions with Global Access on World Wide Ranges along with updated Rate Cards at weekly basis. Long Term Payment Periods were time consuming, and expensive to manage. So here is IPRN TELECOM offering you secured Daily Payments with trust and ease.

After observing an increased demand for daily payouts on Premium Rate Numbers and solutions, we emerged one of the only fully-featured, user's enhanced and commission-free Company for International Premium Rate Numbers, in order to set up a secure payment ground. IPRN TELECOM was inaugurated with our client's perspective in mind. We wanted to offer a platform where our resellers can entertain themselves with daily payouts as well as weekly and monthly. We kept it simple, so our partners can focus on daily traffic that generates daily revenue. Unlike other companies, to sign up with us is absolutely free. You can get online statistics, create your own company by adding sub clients, or start allocating numbers right away. Furthermore you can upload your trademark logo as well.

Today, with the faith of our partners, we're proud to empower individuals and a large number of resellers from the world, allowing our resellers to launch their own business.

50,000 +

Global Ranges
1 Million +

Clients



100%

Payment Assurity
4.7/5

Rating by Clients


OUR CEO MOTIVE

Following the drastic requirements, with the past few years in International Premium Rate Numbers industry, we decided to emerge a premiere platform with secure and acquiescence payments for our partners by marking the extraordinary growth and expansion of the International premium number ranges. Our team has devoted themselves to provide fully innovative and customized services, meeting our partner's needs in order to provide best solutions. The endeavors being made by the IPRN Team in establishing a user friendly environment of Premium Rate Number for partners are commendable. I am confident that IPRN Telecom will continue to entertain it partners with spectacular services and team integrity.

CEO

IPRN TELECOM

Vision

Bring a vibrant change by realizing the potential of IPRN Industry.

Values

  • Provide ravishing experience to our partners with excellence of service
  • Developing a Sustainable Platform by taking the International Premium Rate industry to new level
  • Focusing on the Value and cost effective solutions as a trusted company.
  • Enhancing our relationship with our partners by providing opportunities.
  • Give away a platform to groom our partners as an Entrepreneur.

We are committed to provide authentic services to our partners by taking an oath to deliver secure and fast payments with variety of payment methods. We as IPRN Team are consciously enduring ourselves to continually improve and are fully conscientious regarding our services.


New Terminations
in May-2019
TerminationTest Number
Austria 443810320045
Hot Terminations
this month
TerminationTest Number
Estonia 737258991459
Abkhazia Special 100
UK 6447937461060
UK 41447937942120
Latvia 3337123602449
Estonia 223723520045
UK 59447390081100
Cyprus 235790085965
Latvia 11437180403289
Estonia 23723302850
Tunisia 1021636992660
Morocco 19212610683435
Eritrea 122917278055
Abkhazia 579409458360
Comoros 42694109890
Latvia 10737121276230
Abkhazia 679409970060
Latvia 10637121173230
Latvia 1337121691510
D R Congo 9243897232521
Latvia 10537121098010
UK 61
Latvia 2
Latvia 1437121729430
UK 62
Latvia 1137121508030
Eritrea 152917019046
Belarus 39375440534045
UK 63
Latvia 1637121832430
Eritrea 142917021053
Eritrea 162917004045
UK 40447417980400
Qatar 197455877650
Cuba 35352840370
Nepal 39779812486380
Morocco 10212670893225
Turkmenistan 299369367507
UK 3447589024825
Latvia 4937127691135
Abkhazia 2279407076750
Eritrea 132917091046
Cyprus 1
gambia 42202276285
Qatar 697433807610
Lithuania 7237045485655
D R Congo 2243822285706
UAE 3971526340540
Greece 1302131140720
Estonia 437254110420
Lithuania 737066450799
Abkhazia 2379407070450
Lithuania 7537062164200
Togo 122898745345
Qatar 297450668750
Belarus 38375213563710
Lithuania 5637037783600
Lithuania 6537080032759
Tunisia 521628708050
Abkhazia 1679407188150
Lithuania 6937066810079
UK 58447418437050
UK 49447520762850
Abkhazia 1579407237150
Lithuania 1037031330050
UK 45447520462550
Lithuania 937062153909
UK 19447417204073
Honduras 650495394718