Sign In and start earning.

Design your trademark LOGO, upload it, add a slogan and start your own company in collaboration with IPRN Telecom.

TEST PORTAL
You are invited to visit our test panel
Username : test
Password : test

Add Numbers immediatlely into your account by tapping on Request Numbers




New Terminations
in May-2019
TerminationTest Number
Austria 443810320045
Hot Terminations
this month
TerminationTest Number
Estonia 737258991459
Abkhazia Special 100
UK 6447937461060
UK 41447937942120
Latvia 3337123602449
Estonia 223723520045
UK 59447390081100
Cyprus 235790085965
Latvia 11437180403289
Estonia 23723302850
Tunisia 1021636992660
Morocco 19212610683435
Eritrea 122917278055
Abkhazia 579409458360
Comoros 42694109890
Latvia 10737121276230
Abkhazia 679409970060
Latvia 10637121173230
Latvia 10537121098010
Latvia 1337121691510
D R Congo 9243897232521
UK 61
Latvia 2
Latvia 1437121729430
Latvia 1137121508030
UK 62
UK 63
Eritrea 152917019046
Belarus 39375440534045
Eritrea 142917021053
Eritrea 162917004045
Latvia 1637121832430
Qatar 197455877650
Cuba 35352840370
UK 40447417980400
Turkmenistan 299369367507
UK 3447589024825
Nepal 39779812486380
Morocco 10212670893225
Abkhazia 2279407076750
Eritrea 132917091046
Cyprus 1
gambia 42202276285
Latvia 4937127691135
Belarus 38375213563710
Lithuania 5637037783600
Lithuania 6537080032759
Tunisia 521628708050
Abkhazia 1679407188150
Lithuania 6937066810079
UK 58447418437050
UK 49447520762850
Abkhazia 1579407237150
Lithuania 1037031330050
UK 45447520462550
Lithuania 937062153909
UK 19447417204073
Honduras 650495394718
Qatar 697433807610
Lithuania 7237045485655
D R Congo 2243822285706
UAE 3971526340540
Greece 1302131140720
Estonia 437254110420
Lithuania 737066450799
Abkhazia 2379407070450
Lithuania 7537062164200
Togo 122898745345
Qatar 297450668750