Privacy Policy

IPRN Telecom Group provides transparent details about your data usage. This aricle declare factors on which we collect and process your personal data through your use of our website, registration or signing up for newsletters and other business activities online.

* If you have any questions regarding use of your confidential information or your dealings with our website you can contact us at sales@iprntelecom.com

What type of information is collected from you?

Your information depends on your activities with IPRN Telecom and the choices you make with us, including your privacy settings. The information we collect can include the following clause:


Personal information

We gather your identification as an individual or company, including; name, company title, Skype, WhatsApp number, telephone number or email address. Please take permission of your clients before entering their personal information according to Privacy Policy.


Miscellaneous information

Information related to your activities at our portal. It's collected through cookies, pixel tags and other technologies.


Location information

Collecting location information is done by our resellers, they are free to choose their location in terms of payment delivery.


Source of gathering client's information

1. Personal information.
  • Through our portal: By requesting a produc brochure, registering/sign up as a company or individual, by payment delivery, contacting us, subscribe to our news updates or downloading content (e.g. ratecards).
  • Live Support: Other way to collect your Personal Information by having a conversation with you, such as when you speak with our sales representatives.
  • Through Cookies and Other Similar Technologies: IPRN Telecom website uses cookies. A cookie is just one or more pieces of information stored as text strings on your machine. A web server sends you a cookie and the browser stores it. The browser then returns the cookie to the server the next time the page is referenced.

How to Control Cookies

You can switch off cookies any time in your settings. It may result in a loss of functionality when using our portal.

What we use your personal data for

  • To fulfil service delivery with you.
  • To make you update about newly events
  • For secure payment deliveries.
  • To entitle you with fully enhanced services.

Does anyone else have access to your information?

Your every single information is confidential with IPRN Telecom.

Your information with not be shared with third parties for their marketing purposes.

How to access & control your personal information

You can update your information by editing your profile. We will respond to your request within 24 hours.

Your rights

  • You can edit or request or update your personal information anytime
  • You can complaint us anytime for data protection issues

In case of further required information, please contact us at sales@iprntelecom.com

New Terminations
in Jul-2019
TerminationTest Number
No New Terminations
Hot Terminations
this month
TerminationTest Number
Lithuania 3037068104590
Lithuania 3737066879729
Cyprus 235790085965
Latvia 3337123602449
Abkhazia 2679407072600
Abkhazia Special 100
UK 58447418437050
Guinea 53224628194380
Abkhazia 1679407188150
Comoros 42694109890
Guatemala 4150230664394
Morocco 4212697984689
Guatemala 3350230175193
Eritrea 122917278055
Poland 148780207430
Eritrea 132917091046
Guatemala 1650257714466
Estonia 1837282346560
Eritrea 12917946480
Morocco 10212670893225
Eritrea 152917019046
Eritrea 162917004045
Qatar 797477643230
Abkhazia 1579407237150
Latvia 1937122267230
Moldova 537362060665
Latvia 1337121691510
Yeman 1967705214600
Estonia 1237254295054
Togo 122898745345
UK 17447417912465
Tunisia 521628708050
Qatar 397433976870
Eritrea 142917021053
UK 18447417907161
Madagascar 3261327026650
Lithuania 7237045485655
Estonia 213726634030
UK 38447559270050
UK 19447417204073
Estonia 23723302850
UK 52447537331062
UK 2447406812050
Qatar 897474490270
Tunisia 321697209550
UK 45447520462550
UK 59447390081100
Tunisia 1021636992660
Lithuania 4437066912350
UK 40447417980400
UK 24447893313625
Tunisia 921636876950
gambia 382207233693
gambia 282207395163
UK 12447417970550
Latvia 10637121173230
UK 13447417962650
Abkhazia 179407079560
UK 14447417947150
Lithuania 137031050250
UK 15447417932725
Qatar 697433807610
Estonia 1337254298599
UK 35447559742825
UK 16447417923450