Privacy Policy

IPRN Telecom Group provides transparent details about your data usage. This aricle declare factors on which we collect and process your personal data through your use of our website, registration or signing up for newsletters and other business activities online.

* If you have any questions regarding use of your confidential information or your dealings with our website you can contact us at sales@iprntelecom.com

What type of information is collected from you?

Your information depends on your activities with IPRN Telecom and the choices you make with us, including your privacy settings. The information we collect can include the following clause:


Personal information

We gather your identification as an individual or company, including; name, company title, Skype, WhatsApp number, telephone number or email address. Please take permission of your clients before entering their personal information according to Privacy Policy.


Miscellaneous information

Information related to your activities at our portal. It's collected through cookies, pixel tags and other technologies.


Location information

Collecting location information is done by our resellers, they are free to choose their location in terms of payment delivery.


Source of gathering client's information

1. Personal information.
  • Through our portal: By requesting a produc brochure, registering/sign up as a company or individual, by payment delivery, contacting us, subscribe to our news updates or downloading content (e.g. ratecards).
  • Live Support: Other way to collect your Personal Information by having a conversation with you, such as when you speak with our sales representatives.
  • Through Cookies and Other Similar Technologies: IPRN Telecom website uses cookies. A cookie is just one or more pieces of information stored as text strings on your machine. A web server sends you a cookie and the browser stores it. The browser then returns the cookie to the server the next time the page is referenced.

How to Control Cookies

You can switch off cookies any time in your settings. It may result in a loss of functionality when using our portal.

What we use your personal data for

  • To fulfil service delivery with you.
  • To make you update about newly events
  • For secure payment deliveries.
  • To entitle you with fully enhanced services.

Does anyone else have access to your information?

Your every single information is confidential with IPRN Telecom.

Your information with not be shared with third parties for their marketing purposes.

How to access & control your personal information

You can update your information by editing your profile. We will respond to your request within 24 hours.

Your rights

  • You can edit or request or update your personal information anytime
  • You can complaint us anytime for data protection issues

In case of further required information, please contact us at sales@iprntelecom.com

New Terminations
in May-2019
TerminationTest Number
No New Terminations
Hot Terminations
this month
TerminationTest Number
Estonia 737258991459
Abkhazia Special 100
UK 6447937461060
UK 41447937942120
Latvia 3337123602449
Estonia 223723520045
UK 59447390081100
Cyprus 235790085965
Latvia 11437180403289
Estonia 23723302850
Tunisia 1021636992660
Morocco 19212610683435
Eritrea 122917278055
Abkhazia 579409458360
Comoros 42694109890
Latvia 10737121276230
Abkhazia 679409970060
Latvia 10637121173230
Latvia 1337121691510
D R Congo 9243897232521
Latvia 10537121098010
UK 61
Latvia 2
Latvia 1437121729430
UK 62
Latvia 1137121508030
Eritrea 152917019046
Belarus 39375440534045
UK 63
Latvia 1637121832430
Eritrea 142917021053
Eritrea 162917004045
UK 40447417980400
Qatar 197455877650
Cuba 35352840370
Nepal 39779812486380
Morocco 10212670893225
Turkmenistan 299369367507
UK 3447589024825
Latvia 4937127691135
Abkhazia 2279407076750
Eritrea 132917091046
Cyprus 1
gambia 42202276285
Qatar 697433807610
Lithuania 7237045485655
D R Congo 2243822285706
UAE 3971526340540
Greece 1302131140720
Estonia 437254110420
Lithuania 737066450799
Abkhazia 2379407070450
Lithuania 7537062164200
Togo 122898745345
Qatar 297450668750
Belarus 38375213563710
Lithuania 5637037783600
Lithuania 6537080032759
Tunisia 521628708050
Abkhazia 1679407188150
Lithuania 6937066810079
UK 58447418437050
UK 49447520762850
Abkhazia 1579407237150
Lithuania 1037031330050
UK 45447520462550
Lithuania 937062153909
UK 19447417204073
Honduras 650495394718