IPRN TELECOM AS YOUR BUSINESS PARTNER:

IPRN Telecom offers immediate billing and real time confirmation of the payment process. Being an authentic organization, its secure environment, and fast payments, IPRN Telecom Services are widely used by people all over the world in order to generate maximum revenue.

IPRN Services

A part from Audio Text Solution to gaming zone and quiz shows, Small Organizations to World Wide Business, IPRN Plays its role everywhere. From Business prospective, the most common use of IPRN is to generate revenue by making traffic. No matter from which country you belong, you can easily get access on IPRN. It's simple to start, fun to work and indeed cost effective. IPRN Telecom provides you a full fledge pack of Telecom services with faith of 2 million Partners as a testament to this fact.

Our Main Areas Of Activity:

Presently we have a numbers of solution finding services for our partners to retain them:

  • International Premium Rate Numbers
  • Application Development
  • SIP Redirect.
  • Premium Rate SMS
  • Diverse IVRS For Company or organization as per Demand
  • Worldwide Toll Free Numbers for your business purpose.
  • Quiz Show
  • Hotlines
  • Telephonic Advertisements

Design Your Trademark LOGO, Upload it, add a slogan and start your own company in collaboration with IPRN Telecom.

BECOME AN ENTERPERNUER BY ADDING YOUR OWN COMPANY LOGO AND SLOGAN.


More to wonder about, Start scrolling now:

TEST PORTAL

You are invited to visit our test portal, take an overview of our services, and have a conversation with our technical and management staff, who would be overjoyed to advise you on your business goals and by finding an appropriate access and solutions for you.

FREE SIGNUP

Get started with a free registration account. No credit card required.

* Please provide Valid Information in order to retain yourself with our services and secure payment delivery.

SECURE PRIVACY TERMS

Client's security is our priority. Your every single information is confidential with us. None of your information will be shared with others. Also for secure payment purpose, we recommend our partners, not share your personal information such as account and statistics with anyone besides IPRN Telecom expertise team.

ENDORSE PAYMENT

Your payments are 100 percent confirmed without any chargeback at daily, weekly and monthly terms .IPRN Telecom holds its dignity in market by paying on time.

* Please provide valid information in your profile in order to entertain yourself with fast and secure payment delivery.

ORDER NUMBERS INSTANTLY

Add numbers immediately into your account by tapping on your desired numbers. If you are unable to assign numbers manually or found all numbers busy with other partners, you can ask our live support team to add numbers into your account and with the blink of eye you will get numbers.

* Please note that inactive numbers will be unassigned automatically from your account after five days, before start traffic on your previous numbers, always check the numbers availability in your account.

ADDITION OF DIVERSE RANGES

IPRN Telecom comes up with continual addition of new ranges/Terminations. Stay updated with daily news.

LIVE STATISTICS

We keep everything on record for you with live statistics. A part from you to your sub clients; you can go through all the stats and records from the day you have been registered with us.

LIVE ACCESS

You can check live access by clicking on the 'LIVE ACCESS' tab at your panel.

APPEALING RATE CARD

Updated rate cards on weekly basis along with special offer to our regular clients

FINANCIAL REPORTS

In order to manage all of your financial information aligned, IPRN Telecom offers you a financial tab with multiple options to track your financial matters.

24 HOURS LIVE SUPPORT

Why not to have a conversation with our sales and support team to figure out how IPRN telecom entertains you with its ravishing services. You can approach us 24*7 VIA Skype, WhatsApp & Email
Click here to contact us.


Our strategic intent is to create a cost effective medium for our partners and to bring competitive advantage to their revenue. We are eager to meet the needs of our partners with our extensive and continual addition of Premium Rate Numbers for SMS and Calling Purpose.
New Terminations
in Jul-2019
TerminationTest Number
No New Terminations
Hot Terminations
this month
TerminationTest Number
Lithuania 3037068104590
Lithuania 3737066879729
Cyprus 235790085965
Latvia 3337123602449
Abkhazia 2679407072600
Abkhazia Special 100
UK 58447418437050
Guinea 53224628194380
Abkhazia 1679407188150
Comoros 42694109890
Guatemala 4150230664394
Morocco 4212697984689
Guatemala 3350230175193
Eritrea 122917278055
Poland 148780207430
Eritrea 132917091046
Guatemala 1650257714466
Estonia 1837282346560
Eritrea 12917946480
Morocco 10212670893225
Eritrea 152917019046
Eritrea 162917004045
Qatar 797477643230
Abkhazia 1579407237150
Latvia 1937122267230
Moldova 537362060665
Latvia 1337121691510
Yeman 1967705214600
Estonia 1237254295054
Togo 122898745345
UK 17447417912465
Tunisia 521628708050
Qatar 397433976870
Eritrea 142917021053
UK 18447417907161
Madagascar 3261327026650
Lithuania 7237045485655
Estonia 213726634030
UK 38447559270050
UK 19447417204073
Estonia 23723302850
UK 52447537331062
UK 2447406812050
Qatar 897474490270
Tunisia 321697209550
UK 45447520462550
UK 59447390081100
Tunisia 1021636992660
Lithuania 4437066912350
UK 40447417980400
UK 24447893313625
Tunisia 921636876950
gambia 382207233693
gambia 282207395163
UK 12447417970550
Latvia 10637121173230
UK 13447417962650
Abkhazia 179407079560
UK 14447417947150
Lithuania 137031050250
UK 15447417932725
Qatar 697433807610
Estonia 1337254298599
UK 35447559742825
UK 16447417923450