IPRN TELECOM AS YOUR BUSINESS PARTNER:

IPRN Telecom offers immediate billing and real time confirmation of the payment process. Being an authentic organization, its secure environment, and fast payments, IPRN Telecom Services are widely used by people all over the world in order to generate maximum revenue.

IPRN Services

A part from Audio Text Solution to gaming zone and quiz shows, Small Organizations to World Wide Business, IPRN Plays its role everywhere. From Business prospective, the most common use of IPRN is to generate revenue by making traffic. No matter from which country you belong, you can easily get access on IPRN. It's simple to start, fun to work and indeed cost effective. IPRN Telecom provides you a full fledge pack of Telecom services with faith of 2 million Partners as a testament to this fact.

Our Main Areas Of Activity:

Presently we have a numbers of solution finding services for our partners to retain them:

  • International Premium Rate Numbers
  • Application Development
  • SIP Redirect.
  • Premium Rate SMS
  • Diverse IVRS For Company or organization as per Demand
  • Worldwide Toll Free Numbers for your business purpose.
  • Quiz Show
  • Hotlines
  • Telephonic Advertisements

Design Your Trademark LOGO, Upload it, add a slogan and start your own company in collaboration with IPRN Telecom.

BECOME AN ENTERPERNUER BY ADDING YOUR OWN COMPANY LOGO AND SLOGAN.


More to wonder about, Start scrolling now:

TEST PORTAL

You are invited to visit our test portal, take an overview of our services, and have a conversation with our technical and management staff, who would be overjoyed to advise you on your business goals and by finding an appropriate access and solutions for you.

FREE SIGNUP

Get started with a free registration account. No credit card required.

* Please provide Valid Information in order to retain yourself with our services and secure payment delivery.

SECURE PRIVACY TERMS

Client's security is our priority. Your every single information is confidential with us. None of your information will be shared with others. Also for secure payment purpose, we recommend our partners, not share your personal information such as account and statistics with anyone besides IPRN Telecom expertise team.

ENDORSE PAYMENT

Your payments are 100 percent confirmed without any chargeback at daily, weekly and monthly terms .IPRN Telecom holds its dignity in market by paying on time.

* Please provide valid information in your profile in order to entertain yourself with fast and secure payment delivery.

ORDER NUMBERS INSTANTLY

Add numbers immediately into your account by tapping on your desired numbers. If you are unable to assign numbers manually or found all numbers busy with other partners, you can ask our live support team to add numbers into your account and with the blink of eye you will get numbers.

* Please note that inactive numbers will be unassigned automatically from your account after five days, before start traffic on your previous numbers, always check the numbers availability in your account.

ADDITION OF DIVERSE RANGES

IPRN Telecom comes up with continual addition of new ranges/Terminations. Stay updated with daily news.

LIVE STATISTICS

We keep everything on record for you with live statistics. A part from you to your sub clients; you can go through all the stats and records from the day you have been registered with us.

LIVE ACCESS

You can check live access by clicking on the 'LIVE ACCESS' tab at your panel.

APPEALING RATE CARD

Updated rate cards on weekly basis along with special offer to our regular clients

FINANCIAL REPORTS

In order to manage all of your financial information aligned, IPRN Telecom offers you a financial tab with multiple options to track your financial matters.

24 HOURS LIVE SUPPORT

Why not to have a conversation with our sales and support team to figure out how IPRN telecom entertains you with its ravishing services. You can approach us 24*7 VIA Skype, WhatsApp & Email
Click here to contact us.


Our strategic intent is to create a cost effective medium for our partners and to bring competitive advantage to their revenue. We are eager to meet the needs of our partners with our extensive and continual addition of Premium Rate Numbers for SMS and Calling Purpose.
New Terminations
in May-2019
TerminationTest Number
No New Terminations
Hot Terminations
this month
TerminationTest Number
Estonia 737258991459
Abkhazia Special 100
UK 6447937461060
UK 41447937942120
Latvia 3337123602449
Estonia 223723520045
UK 59447390081100
Cyprus 235790085965
Latvia 11437180403289
Estonia 23723302850
Tunisia 1021636992660
Morocco 19212610683435
Eritrea 122917278055
Abkhazia 579409458360
Comoros 42694109890
Latvia 10737121276230
Abkhazia 679409970060
Latvia 10637121173230
Latvia 10537121098010
Latvia 1337121691510
D R Congo 9243897232521
UK 61
Latvia 1437121729430
Latvia 2
UK 62
Latvia 1137121508030
UK 63
Eritrea 152917019046
Eritrea 142917021053
Eritrea 162917004045
Latvia 1637121832430
UK 40447417980400
Qatar 197455877650
Cuba 35352840370
Turkmenistan 299369367507
UK 3447589024825
Belarus 39375440534045
Nepal 39779812486380
Morocco 10212670893225
Abkhazia 2279407076750
Eritrea 132917091046
Cyprus 1
gambia 42202276285
Latvia 4937127691135
Abkhazia 2379407070450
Lithuania 7537062164200
Togo 122898745345
Qatar 297450668750
Belarus 38375213563710
Lithuania 5637037783600
Lithuania 6537080032759
Tunisia 521628708050
Abkhazia 1679407188150
Lithuania 6937066810079
UK 58447418437050
UK 49447520762850
Abkhazia 1579407237150
Lithuania 1037031330050
UK 45447520462550
Lithuania 937062153909
UK 19447417204073
Honduras 650495394718
Qatar 697433807610
Lithuania 7237045485655
D R Congo 2243822285706
UAE 3971526340540
Greece 1302131140720
Estonia 437254110420
Lithuania 737066450799