Terms of Service

Declaration:

1. The following terms of services shall apply to any partner who uses IPRN Telecom Services as individual or company.

Definitions:

"Agreement" or "Service agreement" means an approved subscriptions to the Service between IPRN Telecom and the partners, subject to the terms herein.

  • "Carrier" means a national telephone carrier or another supplier for telephone numbers and connections.
  • "CDR" refers to IPRN Telecom statistics of Traffic information passing through the International Premium Rate Numbers generated by the resellers.
  • "Callers" refers to people calling the IPRN or generating traffic.
  • "Carrier" refers to any national or international telephone carrier and supplier of telephone numbers and connections.
  • "Confidential Information" refers to all information of our partners in any format i.e (i) identification (ii) sub clients (iii) business, affairs
  • "IPRN" refers to international premium rate number or numbers allocated from IPRN Telecom to the Customer.
  • "IVR" refers to voice message response feature provided IPRN Telecom to the Customer/partner.
  • "Reseller" refers to any individual, company, partner client or client of the Client entitled with our services.
  • "Valid E-mail Address" refers to any encrypted or non-encrypted e-mail address provided by the Client where messages, bills or documents are sent to, binding the Client in order to receive secure payment delivery.
  • "Services": refers to the services provided from IPRN Telecom to the partner/customer/Client.
  • "Traffic" refers to flow of calls generated on the numbers provided by IPRN Telecom for clients.
  • "Numbers" refers to International premium rate and SMS allocated to the Customer.
  • "Rates" refers to payouts of specific billing group.
  • "FAQ" refers to frequently asked questions published on IPRN Telecom Website.
  • "Minimum account balance" refers to the rules for minimum amount that can be paid to reseller, as per defined in FAQ and payment terms Section.
  • "Order Confirmation" refers to the numbers allocated to resellers account by IPRN Telecom upon his request.
  • OBLIGATIONS OF IPRN TELECOM

    IPRN Telecom is accountable to provide all the statistical data about traffic volume and duration, generated by the resellers. All the Statistics are automatically generated by the electoral system of IPRN Telecom.

    PAYMENT DISPUTE

    • CDRs will be used in case of any dispute happened between IPRN Telecom and client, as the reference to identify the Volume of generated traffic.
    • IPRN Telecom will not held accountable to pay or any fraudulent or hacking (PABX) traffic.

    OBLIGATIONS OF THE RESELLER

    • Resellers are requested to provide valid information regarding their identity, contact and location in order to ensure secure payments.
    • Resellers will be accountable to generate quality services and that these services doesn't cause any harm.
    • Resellers shall be agreed not to generate any fraudulent traffic.

    If IPRN Telecom accuses any person guilty of fraudulent activity, company has right to:

    • withhold your due payment
    • block your account
    • discontinual of services to you
New Terminations
in May-2019
TerminationTest Number
Austria 443810320045
Hot Terminations
this month
TerminationTest Number
Estonia 737258991459
Abkhazia Special 100
UK 6447937461060
UK 41447937942120
Latvia 3337123602449
Estonia 223723520045
UK 59447390081100
Cyprus 235790085965
Latvia 11437180403289
Estonia 23723302850
Tunisia 1021636992660
Morocco 19212610683435
Eritrea 122917278055
Abkhazia 579409458360
Comoros 42694109890
Latvia 10737121276230
Abkhazia 679409970060
Latvia 10637121173230
Latvia 1337121691510
D R Congo 9243897232521
Latvia 10537121098010
UK 61
Latvia 2
Latvia 1437121729430
Latvia 1137121508030
UK 62
UK 63
Eritrea 152917019046
Belarus 39375440534045
Latvia 1637121832430
Eritrea 142917021053
Eritrea 162917004045
Qatar 197455877650
Cuba 35352840370
UK 40447417980400
UK 3447589024825
Nepal 39779812486380
Morocco 10212670893225
Turkmenistan 299369367507
Eritrea 132917091046
Cyprus 1
gambia 42202276285
Latvia 4937127691135
Abkhazia 2279407076750
Lithuania 1037031330050
UK 45447520462550
Lithuania 937062153909
UK 19447417204073
Honduras 650495394718
Qatar 697433807610
Lithuania 7237045485655
D R Congo 2243822285706
UAE 3971526340540
Greece 1302131140720
Estonia 437254110420
Lithuania 737066450799
Abkhazia 2379407070450
Lithuania 7537062164200
Togo 122898745345
Qatar 297450668750
Belarus 38375213563710
Lithuania 5637037783600
Lithuania 6537080032759
Tunisia 521628708050
Abkhazia 1679407188150
Lithuania 6937066810079
UK 58447418437050
UK 49447520762850
Abkhazia 1579407237150