Terms of Service

Declaration:

1. The following terms of services shall apply to any partner who uses IPRN Telecom Services as individual or company.

Definitions:

"Agreement" or "Service agreement" means an approved subscriptions to the Service between IPRN Telecom and the partners, subject to the terms herein.

  • "Carrier" means a national telephone carrier or another supplier for telephone numbers and connections.
  • "CDR" refers to IPRN Telecom statistics of Traffic information passing through the International Premium Rate Numbers generated by the resellers.
  • "Callers" refers to people calling the IPRN or generating traffic.
  • "Carrier" refers to any national or international telephone carrier and supplier of telephone numbers and connections.
  • "Confidential Information" refers to all information of our partners in any format i.e (i) identification (ii) sub clients (iii) business, affairs
  • "IPRN" refers to international premium rate number or numbers allocated from IPRN Telecom to the Customer.
  • "IVR" refers to voice message response feature provided IPRN Telecom to the Customer/partner.
  • "Reseller" refers to any individual, company, partner client or client of the Client entitled with our services.
  • "Valid E-mail Address" refers to any encrypted or non-encrypted e-mail address provided by the Client where messages, bills or documents are sent to, binding the Client in order to receive secure payment delivery.
  • "Services": refers to the services provided from IPRN Telecom to the partner/customer/Client.
  • "Traffic" refers to flow of calls generated on the numbers provided by IPRN Telecom for clients.
  • "Numbers" refers to International premium rate and SMS allocated to the Customer.
  • "Rates" refers to payouts of specific billing group.
  • "FAQ" refers to frequently asked questions published on IPRN Telecom Website.
  • "Minimum account balance" refers to the rules for minimum amount that can be paid to reseller, as per defined in FAQ and payment terms Section.
  • "Order Confirmation" refers to the numbers allocated to resellers account by IPRN Telecom upon his request.
  • OBLIGATIONS OF IPRN TELECOM

    IPRN Telecom is accountable to provide all the statistical data about traffic volume and duration, generated by the resellers. All the Statistics are automatically generated by the electoral system of IPRN Telecom.

    PAYMENT DISPUTE

    • CDRs will be used in case of any dispute happened between IPRN Telecom and client, as the reference to identify the Volume of generated traffic.
    • IPRN Telecom will not held accountable to pay or any fraudulent or hacking (PABX) traffic.

    OBLIGATIONS OF THE RESELLER

    • Resellers are requested to provide valid information regarding their identity, contact and location in order to ensure secure payments.
    • Resellers will be accountable to generate quality services and that these services doesn't cause any harm.
    • Resellers shall be agreed not to generate any fraudulent traffic.

    If IPRN Telecom accuses any person guilty of fraudulent activity, company has right to:

    • withhold your due payment
    • block your account
    • discontinual of services to you
New Terminations
in Jul-2019
TerminationTest Number
No New Terminations
Hot Terminations
this month
TerminationTest Number
Lithuania 3037068104590
Lithuania 3737066879729
Cyprus 235790085965
Latvia 3337123602449
Abkhazia 2679407072600
Abkhazia Special 100
UK 58447418437050
Guinea 53224628194380
Abkhazia 1679407188150
Comoros 42694109890
Guatemala 4150230664394
Morocco 4212697984689
Guatemala 3350230175193
Eritrea 122917278055
Poland 148780207430
Eritrea 132917091046
Guatemala 1650257714466
Estonia 1837282346560
Eritrea 12917946480
Morocco 10212670893225
Eritrea 152917019046
Eritrea 162917004045
Qatar 797477643230
Abkhazia 1579407237150
Latvia 1937122267230
Moldova 537362060665
Latvia 1337121691510
Yeman 1967705214600
Estonia 1237254295054
Togo 122898745345
UK 17447417912465
Tunisia 521628708050
Qatar 397433976870
Eritrea 142917021053
UK 18447417907161
Madagascar 3261327026650
Lithuania 7237045485655
Estonia 213726634030
UK 38447559270050
UK 19447417204073
Estonia 23723302850
UK 52447537331062
UK 2447406812050
Qatar 897474490270
Tunisia 321697209550
UK 45447520462550
UK 59447390081100
Tunisia 1021636992660
Lithuania 4437066912350
UK 40447417980400
UK 24447893313625
Tunisia 921636876950
gambia 382207233693
gambia 282207395163
UK 12447417970550
Latvia 10637121173230
UK 13447417962650
Abkhazia 179407079560
UK 14447417947150
Lithuania 137031050250
UK 15447417932725
Qatar 697433807610
Estonia 1337254298599
UK 35447559742825
UK 16447417923450